Untitled Document
OBSERVATIONS RECORDED AT 0830 HRS IST OF DATE:28-09-2021
STATION MAX MIN RH(%) 0830 HRS IST RAINFALL(mm) SEASONAL RAINFALL(mm)
TELANGANA
Adilabad30.322.59834.21468.2
Badrachalam26.624.69265.21106.2
Hakimpet24.622.08974.4721.8
Dundigal25.522.09250.4855.8
Hanmakonda25.523.010027.61146
Hyderabad25.021.48841.6845.1
Khammam29.622.89018.41064.4
Mahabubnagar26.222.49819.4850
Medak26.620.28365.21223.4
Nalgonda29.524.08028.0902.8
Nizamabad29.222.395144.41332.4
Ramagundam27.824.29072.71054.8