Nowcast

Weather Observations

Today's Weather Report


Date: 2022-08-09
StationMax Temp (oC)Dep. from NormalMin Temp (oC)Dep. from Normal Rainfall (mm)
Ambikapur29.5023.504.3
Bilaspur31.8225.617.8
Durg26.6-320.6-325.6
Jagdalpur23.4-522.2011.7
Pendra29.4122.2-11.8
Raipur-Labhandi31.5--24.6--34.8
Raipur-Lalpur28.2-224.4069.2
Raipur-Mana28.8-124.6179
Rajnandgaon28.6025.0282